Assessor Profile

Assessor Profile

Mangala Tambe

Independent Consultant

Dr. Yogesh D. Sonawane

Reliance Industries Limited (Retail Business)

Virendra Singh Rathore

J.K.White Cement Works

Triptendu Das

Acculearn Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

T. Jayachander

Chemfab Alkalis Limited

Sudin Prakash Chattopadhyay

ONGC Tripura Power

Srinivas Moturi

Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited (MRPL)

Snehasis Chanda

UltraTech Cement Ltd

Shahana Mazumdar

Indian Hotels Company Limited

Ruhana Zariwala

JSW Steel Ltd

Richa Chowdhary Shah

TATA Consultancy Services Ltd.

Ramya Kandiyoor

Reach4Green Solutions

Ram Avtar Yadav

Hero MotoCorp Ltd

Rajesh Sharma

Hero MotoCorp

Praveen Anant

Adani Power

Hemant Vishvas Khadse

East Corp

Goutam Paul

Tata steel Ltd

Dr P Sankaralingam

Tamilnadu Newsprint and Papers Limited

Dr Sandeep R Chalke

Independent Consultant

Devi C Sunny

Sage Sustainability

Dalpat Singh Chouhan

Hindustan Zinc Limited

Buddhi Prakash

Hindustan Zinc Limited

Birendra Singh Yadav

Hero MotoCorp Limited

Ashutosh Chandan

ONGC Tripura Power Company Ltd

Shailendra Rathore

Grasim Industries Limited

Naresh Poswal

Sterlite Power Transmission Limited

Shubhenjit Chaudhuri

Tata Pigments Limited

Manash Banerjee

Tata Steel

Himanshu Nautiyal

Aditya Birla Group

Biren Vora

Ekaagra Social & Microfinance Foundation, & Ekaagra Technology Accelerators Private Limited

Alpa Gupta

Tata Projects Ltd.

V.Miller

TATA Coffee Limited

T.N. Venkatasubramanian

Sunil R Deshmukh

ACC limited

Shivarama M. S.

GMR Group

Seema Dikshit Venkatesh

Dr. Sandeep Sawant

Kohinoor Business School

Ratan Prakash

Tata Hitachi Construction Machinery Co. Pvt. Ltd.

Ramendra Malthiyar

CLP India Pvt. Limited

Rajbir Singh Saini

Reliance Industries limited

Rajarajan Tamilselvam

RTVS Consultant

Praveen Gangwani

Cairn Oil & Gas (Vedanta Ltd)

Prasenjit Mazumder

Pramod Deore

Mahindra Susten Private Limited

Pradeep Kumar Ghosal

Coastal gujrat power limited (TATA POWER)

Pijus Mandal

Sterlite Power Technologies Ltd

Monikut Sharma

Tata Hitachi Construction Equipment Co. Pvt. Ltd.

M Manjunath Shettigar

Christ University

Amit kumar

Aditya Birla Management Corporation Ltd

Khyati Nirmal Desai

Nish Techno Projects Pvt.Ltd.

Kushal Kumar Banerji

NTPC Limited

K.U. Somaya

Tata Coffee Limited

Jai Kishan Indiwar

Tata Hitachi Construction Equipment Company Private Ltd

Jagadeesha P.S.

Syngenta India Limited

G.P. Chadha

Maruti Suzuki India Limited

C Mani

Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited

Avilash Dwivedi

Tata Power Company Ltd

Arunakumara T S

safety energy projects and management.

Anshuman Singh

Independent consultant

Brijesh Kumar Singh

Adani Enterprises Limited

Ajit Singh

power/energy management

Abhishek Pandey

UltraTech Cement Limited

Azhagesan Ayyamperumal

Tata Hitachi Construction Machinery Company Private Limited

Dinesh Agrawal

Business Responsibility Sustainability

Mahesh G Dalvi

Ex- Mahindra & Mahindra

Yashmi Yadav

Hindustan Unilever Ltd

Yogeshkumar Ramniklal Pandya

Aditya Birla Group : Grasim Industries Limited (Epoxy Division)

Vivek Sadevra

GMR Energy Ltd

Vishwa Bandhu Bhattacharya

Apollo Tyres Limited

Dr. Vinod Mishra

Ambuja Cement (LafargeHolcim)

Vinay Kumar Ravi

Toyota Kirloskar Motor Private Limited

Upasana Choudhry

HP India

Umesh Shetty

HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd

Tapendu Datta

ACC Limited

Suresh Krishna I.P.

ACC Limited

P Sreenivasa Raju

ACC Limited

Sowmya Shivaram Samakani

Royal DSM

Shalin Maheshkumar Shah

Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited (APSEZ)

Shailaja D Sharma

Academic and Editor

Saroj Kumar Singh

Tata Steel

Santosh Kumar Singh

Adani Power Limited

Sanjeev Kapoor

Reliance Industries Limited

Sangeeta Robinson

Head- Sustainability & Inclusivity

Sandeep Roy Choudhury

VNV Advisory Services LLP

Samir Sharma

Dalmia Bharat Group

S.Narayanamurthy

Tata Coffee Limited

Sridhara Narasimha Sastry

Grasim Industries

S.C.Sekhar Babu

Hindustan Zinc Limited

Rubi Singh

Inverted Comma

Rathish Balakrishnan

Sattva

K G Rajeev

Tata Coffee Limited

Rajan Sharma

Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited

Raja Raman Chaudhary

Tata Chemicals Limited

Rahul Jain

Motherson Sumi Systems Limited

Premal Shah

Reliance Industries Limited

Prashant Pednekar

SKF India Limited

Pramod Kumar

Adani Enterprises Limited

Nirmallya Mandal

Ecociate Consultants Private Limited

Neelanjana Singh

Head - HR

Manoj K Dash

Odisha Power Generation Corporation Limited

Krishan Kumar Chopra

Independent Consultant

Koushal Kumar Sinha

Tata Chemicals Limited

Kota Gowri Naidu

ITC Limited

Kirti Prasanna Mishra

Ecociate Consultants Private Limited

Kiran Kumar Govind

JSW Energy Limited

Kaustubh V Phadke

Larsen & Toubro Limited

K Sivaraman

IWMA IIT Madras & Independent Consultant

Karthikesh Ramachandran

Tata Coffee Limited

K N Rao

ACC Limited

Jitendra Agrawal

HDFC Life

Jigar Deliwala

Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited

Jayant Rasaily

Ex- ITC Limited

Hitesh Kumar Fandot

Vikram Woollens (A unit of Grasim Ind. Ltd)

Hemant Kumar Padhiari

Goa Institute of Management

Giridhar Rao

Griffith Foods Private Limited

Dr. Divya Kirti Gupta

Hyderabad Business School

Dipti Padwal

Reliance Infrastructure Limited

Dev Ahlawat

MMTC PAMP India Private Limited

Ashwini Chandak

Ecociate Consultants Private Limited

Ashish Sharma

Hindalco Ind. Ltd

Atul Kumar Tiwari

Adani Enterprises Ltd

Arvind Saini

ITC Limited Foods Division

Bhagya Lakshmi R N

Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Limited (Madura Fashion & Lifestyle)

Karthik Kumar

Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail

Krishnand Shankar Mavinkurve

Adani Ports and SEZ

Yogesh Chandra

Independent Consultant

Vishal S Agarwal

Talwandi Sabo Power (Vedanta)

Vineet Sharma

Reliance Industries

Sushama Oza

Adani Foundation

Srinivasa C. K.

Toyota Kirloskar Motor

Shibojyoti Dutta

Tata Steel

Selva Kumar A P

Mantri Developers

Santosh Pathak

Tata Sons (Tata Sustainability Group)

Sanjay Kumar Gupta

Grasim Bhiwani Textiles

Sandeep Shrivastava

Ambuja Cements

Ravi Chandra

ACC

Rameshwar Shivadas Ture

Independent Consultant

Raju Agrawal

Tata Steel

Rahul Kumar Jain

ITC

Prasad Kumar A

Toyota Kirloskar Motor

Pradeep Manor

JSW Energy

Pinaki Sengupta

Jaya Shree Textiles (Aditya Birla Nuvo)

Peddanna R.

JSW Energy

P.S.S. Ganesh

Tata Steel

Milind Raje

Independent Consultant

Manivannan R Rajan

Comtec Management Consultants

Krunal Negandhi

Lavasa Corporation (Steiner India)

Keerthi D Souza

LG Professional Services

Harcharan Singh Dua

Independent Consultant

Hitesh Sharma

Ricoh India

Hem Chandra Tewari

Maruti Suzuki India

Hardik Rajendra Vara

Tata Chemicals

Gurmit Singh

Tata Steel

Gurbakh Singh Baveja

Independent Consultant

Debdoot Mohanty

Tata Steel

Cadvasal Subramanian Kumar

Independent Consultant

B. Rameshkumar

GO Process

Ashok Kumar Jain

Independent Consultant

Arup Kumar Mukhopadhyay

Reliance Industries

Arun Maheshwari

Raj West Power (JSW Group)

Anoop Srivastava

Tata Steel

Anju Tyagi

Minda Industries

Ajay Simha

Toyota Kirloskar Motor

Abhishek Gupta

Tata Chemicals